Classements

Les résultats de l’édition 2017

32 Km Hommes

1 FRANKEN PATRICK
2 QUÉTIN JÉRÔME
3 NICOLAS VINCENT
4 LHERMITTE IGOR
5 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN
6 DUBRAI ANDY
7 TILKIN MATHIEU
8 PESCHAUX JULIEN
9 SCHMETZ OLIVIER
10 DEWIT RAYMOND
11 GILLEN ANDRE
12 PEFFER VINCENT
13 TALLIER VINCENT
14 GUILLERM DAVID
15 MASSOZ BENOIT
16 HEMROULLE CHRISTOPHE
17 LIXANDRU ANDREI
18 LANNERS PATRICK
19 CRAHAY AURÉLIEN
20 MICHOTTE MICHEL
21 CLERBOIS CHRISTOPHE
22 DE CORTE JEROEN
23 BODARWE LAURENT
24 GONZE JULIEN
25 HUBERMONT FABIEN

32 Km Femmes

1 SOHY DELPHINE
2 HERMANS SOFIE

18 Km Hommes

1 MAHAUX OLIVIER
2 BODEUX JEAN-LUC
3 VAN MARREWIJK STEFAN
4 BEAUJEAN GAUTIER
5 PERET FRANCOIS
6 RALET HUGO
7 THIEBAUT NICOLAS
8 DE ALMEIDA BENJAMIN
9 WERGIFOSSE JORDAN
10 SIZAIRE BENOIT
11 SCHENK JEROME
12 GHYS NAND
13 PIRONT FREDDY
14 CARABIN RAPHAEL
15 KEHL GEOFFRAY
16 REMY ROGER
17 ROBERT RUDY
18 SMOOS AUGUSTIN
19 BECHOUX JOHAN
20 LEJEUNE THIBAULT
21 MERTENS DIRK
22 GEORGES SAMUEL
23 DARDENNE FRÉDÉRIC
24 CASOLI CÉDRIC
25 CREPIN CHARLES
26 BIERMANS TOON
27 MASSON SEBASTIEN
28 THEATRE JEAN BENOIT
29 CHARNEUX HENRI
30 HORENT DAVID
31 BASTIN PATRICK
32 SPINEUX BERNARD
33 CHARLOT FRÉDÉRIC
34 MASSON STEVE
35 LEMAIRE FREDERIC
36 MELCHIOR JONATHAN
37 GEORGE FRÉDÉRIC
38 DAIGNEUX GUY
39 FRISQUE VINCENT
40 DE COCK PHILIPPE

18 Km Femmes

1 NIZET MARIE
2 LHERMITTE NATACHA
3 DEMUYLDER MANO
4 HAEMHOUTS JOKE
5 DE PEUTER KATHLEEN
6 BARBETTE ISABELLE
7 BODEUX LORRAINE
8 BILLIET BARBARA
9 NYS ALEXIA
10 DE LANGHE MAAIKE
11 GOPPERT ANNE
12 KEFER JOËLLE
13 SOONTJES GREET
14 VANLOMMEL ANN
15 SOLDATI STÉPHANIE
16 VANDERHEYDEN GRIET
17 DEMARCIN FANNY
18 KEUPPENS LIEF
19 VAN LOOY GRIET
20 MAES ANJA

7 Km Hommes

1 TOMBEUXEDDY
2 RONDAL BENJAMIN
3 LELOUX MAXIME
4 BRUYERE ALEXANDRE
5 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE
6 FINK ALAIN
7 SMOOS AURELIEN
8 CAXTON SEBASTIEN
9 DETHIER OLIVIER
10 REINDERS THIERRY
11 DUBOURG CEDRIC
12 ABINET NOAH
13 MERCHIE EMMANUEL
14 JANSSENS RAF
15 GOFFART JUSTIN
16 LOFFET SEBASTIEN
17 SIZAIRE PIERRE-YVES
18 HERMANS FAB
19 KRIER LOIC

7 Km Femmes

1 VAN DER LINDEN SYLVIE
2 MARCHAL JESSICA
3 VAN DER LINDEN VIRGINIE
4 BASTIEN CLARA
5 LEONARD CORINNE
6 DELAIVE EMILIE
7 TOUBON PAULINE
8 ORBAN CELINE
9 LECLERC CHRISTINE
10 BODART PATRICIA
11 STEVENS INGRID
12 KENNES ANN
13 GONZE JULIETTE
14 JOASSIN CAROLINE
15 BRAQUET EMELINNE
16 HERMAN STÉPHANIE